missing translation for 'onlineSavingsMsg'
Learn More
Please login to your online account to display your discounted pricing

BioTek™ LED Cubes for Imaging Multi-Mode Readers

For use with Cytation 3 and Cytation 5 Cell Imaging Multi-Mode Readers.

$1,570.02 - $1,616.45

Specifications


Products 8
Catalog Number Mfr. No. Product Type Price Quantity  
Catalog Number Mfr. No. Product Type Price Quantity  
BT1225003 View Documents BioTek™
1225003
Red (RFP) LED Each for $1,616.45
 
BT1225002 View Documents BioTek™
1225002
Red (Texas Red) LED Each for $1,616.45
 
BT1225004 View Documents BioTek™
1225004
Yellow (YFP) LED Each for $1,570.02
 
BT1225005 View Documents BioTek™
1225005
CY5 LED Each for $1,572.22
 
BT1225006 View Documents BioTek™
1225006
CY7 LED Each for $1,570.02
 
BT1225001 View Documents BioTek™
1225001
Green/Cyan (GFP/CFP) LED Each for $1,572.22
 
BT1225008 View Documents BioTek™
1225008
LED Cube Each for $1,570.02
 
BT1225009 View Documents BioTek™
1225009
LED Cube, 390nm Each for $1,570.02
 
Description

Description

For use with Cytation 3 and Cytation 5 Cell Imaging Multi-Mode Readers.
Specifications

Specifications

0.0
icon-pdf.png