missing translation for 'onlineSavingsMsg'
Learn More
Please login to your online account to display your discounted pricing

BioTek™ LED Cubes for Cytation™ 3 and Cytation 5 Cell Imaging Multi-Mode Readers

For use with Cytation 3 and Cytation 5 Cell Imaging Multi-Mode Readers.

$1,434.73 - $1,434.73

Specifications

For Use With (Equipment) Cytation 3 and Cytation 5 Cell Imaging Multi-Mode Readers
View More Specs


Products ${productFamilyLength}
Catalog Number Mfr. No. Product Type Price Quantity  
Catalog Number Mfr. No. Product Type Price Quantity  
BT1225003 BioTek™
1225003
Red (RFP) LED Each for $1,434.73
BT1225002 BioTek™
1225002
Red (Texas Red) LED Each for $1,434.73
BT1225004 BioTek™
1225004
Yellow (YFP) LED Each for $1,434.73
BT1225005 BioTek™
1225005
CY5 LED Each for $1,434.73
BT1225006 BioTek™
1225006
CY7 LED Each for $1,434.73
BT1225001 BioTek™
1225001
Green/Cyan (GFP/CFP) LED Each for $1,434.73
BT1225008 BioTek™
1225008
LED Cube Each for $1,434.73
BT1225009 BioTek™
1225009
Each for $1,434.73
Specifications

Description

For use with Cytation 3 and Cytation 5 Cell Imaging Multi-Mode Readers.
Description & Specifications

Specifications

Cytation 3 and Cytation 5 Cell Imaging Multi-Mode Readers